Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
Reklama
Založte webové stránky zdarma - eStránky.cz
 


 

Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
Staré Ransko Mírovka 12.08. 16:30 NE  
Lípa B Lipnice n.S. 11.08. 16:30 SO  
Světlá n. S. B Šlapanov 11.08. 16:30 SO  
Přibyslav B Dlouhá Ves 12.08. 16:30 NE  
Ledeč n. S. B Ždírec n. D. B 11.08. 16:30 SO  
Rozsochatec Chotěboř B 12.08. 16:30 NE  
Golčův Jeníkov Jeřišno 12.08. 16:30 NE  

Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
Mírovka Jeřišno 18.08. 16:30 SO  
Chotěboř B Golčův Jeníkov 18.08. 16:30 SO  
Ždírec n. D. B Rozsochatec 18.08. 16:30 SO  
Dlouhá Ves Ledeč n. S. B 18.08. 16:30 SO  
Šlapanov Přibyslav B 19.08. 10:00 NE  
Lipnice n.S. Světlá n. S. B 18.08. 16:30 SO  
Staré Ransko Lípa B 18.08. 16:30 SO   

Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
Lípa B Mírovka 25.08. 16:30 SO  
Světlá n. S. B Staré Ransko 25.08. 16:30 SO  
Přibyslav B Lipnice n.S. 26.08. 16:30 NE  
Ledeč n. S. B Šlapanov 25.08. 16:30 SO  
Rozsochatec Dlouhá Ves 25.08. 15:00 SO  
Golčův Jeníkov Ždírec n. D. B 26.08. 16:30 NE  
Jeřišno Chotěboř B 26.08. 16:30 NE   

Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
Mírovka Chotěboř B 01.09. 16:00 SO  
Ždírec n. D. B Jeřišno 01.09. 16:00 SO  
Dlouhá Ves Golčův Jeníkov 01.09. 16:00 SO  
Šlapanov Rozsochatec 02.09. 10:00 NE  
Lipnice n.S. Ledeč n. S. B 01.09. 16:00 SO  
Staré Ransko Přibyslav B 02.09. 16:00 NE  
Lípa B Světlá n. S. B 01.09. 16:00 SO   

Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
Světlá n. S. B Mírovka 08.09. 16:00 SO  
Přibyslav B Lípa B 09.09. 16:00 NE  
Ledeč n. S. B Staré Ransko 08.09. 16:00 SO  
Rozsochatec Lipnice n.S. 09.09. 16:00 NE  
Golčův Jeníkov Šlapanov 09.09. 16:00 NE  
Jeřišno Dlouhá Ves 09.09. 16:00 NE  
Chotěboř B Ždírec n. D. B 08.09. 16:00 SO   

Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
Mírovka Ždírec n. D. B 15.09. 15:30 SO  
Dlouhá Ves Chotěboř B 15.09. 15:30 SO  
Šlapanov Jeřišno 16.09. 10:00 NE  
Lipnice n.S. Golčův Jeníkov 15.09. 15:30 SO  
Staré Ransko Rozsochatec 16.09. 15:30 NE  
Lípa B Ledeč n. S. B 15.09. 15:30 SO  
Světlá n. S. B Přibyslav B 15.09. 15:30 SO   

Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
Přibyslav B Mírovka 23.09. 15:30 NE  
Ledeč n. S. B Světlá n. S. B 22.09. 15:30 SO  
Rozsochatec Lípa B 22.09. 15:30 SO  
Golčův Jeníkov Staré Ransko 23.09. 15:30 NE  
Jeřišno Lipnice n.S. 23.09. 15:30 NE  
Chotěboř B Šlapanov 22.09. 15:30 SO  
Ždírec n. D. B Dlouhá Ves 22.09. 15:30 SO  

Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
Mírovka Dlouhá Ves 29.09. 15:30 SO  
Šlapanov Ždírec n. D. B 30.09. 10:00 NE  
Lipnice n.S. Chotěboř B 29.09. 15:30 SO  
Staré Ransko Jeřišno 30.09. 15:30 NE  
Lípa B Golčův Jeníkov 29.09. 15:30 SO  
Světlá n. S. B Rozsochatec 29.09. 15:30 SO  
Přibyslav B Ledeč n. S. B 30.09. 15:30 NE  

Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
Ledeč n. S. B Mírovka 06.10. 15:00 SO  
Rozsochatec Přibyslav B 07.10. 15:00 NE  
Golčův Jeníkov Světlá n. S. B 07.10. 15:00 NE  
Jeřišno Lípa B 07.10. 15:00 NE  
Chotěboř B Staré Ransko 06.10. 15:00 SO  
Ždírec n. D. B Lipnice n.S. 07.10. 15:00 NE  
Dlouhá Ves Šlapanov 06.10. 15:00 SO  

Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
Mírovka Šlapanov 13.10. 15:00 SO  
Lipnice n.S. Dlouhá Ves 13.10. 15:00 SO  
Staré Ransko Ždírec n. D. B 13.10. 15:00 SO  
Lípa B Chotěboř B 14.10. 15:00 NE  
Světlá n. S. B Jeřišno 13.10. 15:00 SO  
Přibyslav B Golčův Jeníkov 14.10. 15:00 NE  
Ledeč n. S. B Rozsochatec 13.10. 15:00 SO  

Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
Rozsochatec Mírovka 20.10. 14:30 SO  
Golčův Jeníkov Ledeč n. S. B 21.10. 14:30 NE  
Jeřišno Přibyslav B 21.10. 14:30 NE  
Chotěboř B Světlá n. S. B 20.10. 14:30 SO  
Ždírec n. D. B Lípa B 20.10. 14:30 SO  
Dlouhá Ves Staré Ransko 20.10. 14:30 SO  
Šlapanov Lipnice n.S. 21.10. 10:00 NE  

Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
Mírovka Lipnice n.S. 27.10. 14:30 SO  
Staré Ransko Šlapanov 27.10. 14:30 SO  
Lípa B Dlouhá Ves 28.10. 14:30 NE  
Světlá n. S. B Ždírec n. D. B 27.10. 14:30 SO  
Přibyslav B Chotěboř B 28.10. 14:30 NE  
Ledeč n. S. B Jeřišno 27.10. 14:30 SO  
Rozsochatec Golčův Jeníkov 28.10. 14:30 NE  

Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
Golčův Jeníkov Mírovka 04.11. 13:30 NE  
Jeřišno Rozsochatec 04.11. 13:30 NE  
Chotěboř B Ledeč n. S. B 03.11. 13:30 SO  
Ždírec n. D. B Přibyslav B 04.11. 13:30 NE  
Dlouhá Ves Světlá n. S. B 03.11. 13:30 SO  
Šlapanov Lípa B 04.11. 10:00 NE  
Lipnice n.S. Staré Ransko 03.11. 13:30 SO